แบดมินตัน



Note: JavaScript must be enabled for this functionality to work.

# ห้อง เลขที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ - สกุล ช.ม. 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 รวม การประเมินผล
เดือน 10 10 10 10 10 11 11 11 11 11 12 12 12 12 12 12 1 1 1 1
วันที่ 10 17 17 24 24 1 8 15 15 29 5 12 12 19 19 26 2 9 9 16 มผ
1 ม. 1/3 3 34962 เด็กชาย ธนกฤต สีกองเสน 20
2 ม. 1/3 6 34965 เด็กชาย ธิติพัทธ์ อุดมวิริยะเสรี 20
3 ม. 1/3 13 34973 เด็กชาย ภูศิษฏ์ วุฒิวระวงษ์ 20
4 ม. 1/3 25 34984 เด็กหญิง นันท์นภัส พีรนพวัฒน์ 20
5 ม. 1/4 22 35019 เด็กหญิง ปวีณา ยิ่งยงอุดมผล 20
6 ม. 1/9 37 35435 เด็กหญิง วิภาดา วงศ์สนิท 20
7 ม. 1/11 12 35248 เด็กชาย นริศ เชื้ออ่าว 20
8 ม. 1/12 5 35084 เด็กชาย เควิน ยูบุญ 20
9 ม. 1/12 8 35119 เด็กชาย ชัยฤทธิ์ สุราษฎร์ 20
10 ม. 1/12 9 35131 เด็กชาย ญาณกวี ศรีโยหะ 20
11 ม. 1/12 19 35277 เด็กชาย บูรพา อิ่มยืนยง 20
12 ม. 1/12 25 35441 เด็กชาย วีรวิชญ์ วัฒนะเดชประเสริฐ 20
13 ม. 1/12 26 35449 เด็กชาย ศิรชัช นวมนาคะ 20
14 ม. 1/13 26 35428 เด็กชาย วันชนะ สุขนิรันดร์จารุ 20
15 ม. 2/3 15 34020 เด็กชาย สิทธวีร์ ก่วยเกียรติกุล 20
16 ม. 2/9 1 34164 เด็กชาย ภูบดี เฟื่องตะเคียน 20
17 ม. 2/9 13 34332 เด็กชาย วชิรวิทย์ วัฒน์บำรุงสกุล 20
18 ม. 2/11 30 34386 เด็กหญิง นริศรา พนาสันต์ 20
19 ม. 2/11 46 34587 เด็กหญิง จารุวรรณ เนียมภาร 20
20 ม. 2/11 47 34598 เด็กหญิง พิตฐินันท์ กลิ่นสุคนธ์ 20
21 ม. 2/12 30 34395 เด็กหญิง ญาณาธร ดีล้อม 20
22 ม. 2/12 47 34584 เด็กหญิง ศศิวิมล ฟองเจริญ 20
23 ม. 3/6 41 33738 นางสาว พิมพ์ญาดา นาคทรัพย์ 20
24 ม. 3/7 2 33416 เด็กชาย พสิษฐ์ อุดมวิริยะเสรี 20
25 ม. 3/10 13 33662 นาย ศุภกิจ ใจดี 20
26 ม. 3/10 17 33753 นาย ชาญชัย ฉันทเจริญโชค 20
27 ม. 3/11 4 33451 เด็กชาย วรเมธ ช้างเนียม 20
28 ม. 3/11 20 33809 นาย ธนกฤต คงฉ้ง 20
29 ม. 4/2 15 34967 นาย อานนท์ ศรีเผือก 20
30 ม. 4/2 17 35001 นาย ณัฐภัทร ประกอบทรัพย์ 20
31 ม. 4/4 6 32820 นาย ภัคพล นิรันดร 20
32 ม. 4/6 11 32813 นาย เจษฎากร สิงห์ษา 20
33 ม. 4/7 35 32841 นางสาว ธัญญ์นภัส อนันต์พรชนะกุล 20
34 ม. 4/10 25 32839 นางสาว ณัฏฐ์กฤตา ฉิมบุญ 20
35 ม. 4/11 3 32815 นาย ชินดนัย สายสิงห์ 20
36 ม. 4/11 4 32817 นาย ณัฐชานนท์ นนทูล 20
37 ม. 4/11 31 32900 นางสาว พิรดาพร สิงห์เหลือง 20
38 ม. 4/11 33 32950 นางสาว ลักษิกา คว้าพงศ์ไพฑูรย์ 20
39 ม. 4/14 3 33971 นาย พิชยุตม์ กิตติภาณุวงค์ 20
40 ม. 4/14 4 33972 นาย นราธิป พิมพ์โสม 20
41 ม. 4/14 6 35536 นาย สิทธิพร สิงโหพล 20
42 ม. 4/14 19 35608 นาย เบญจา ขันทอง 20
43 ม. 4/14 20 35610 นาย ภูชิต ฉิมนอก 20
44 ม. 4/14 21 35611 นาย ภูดิศ สาคร 20
45 ม. 5/3 1 31657 นาย พรหมพัฒน ก่วยเกียรติกุล 20
46 ม. 5/4 29 31792 นางสาว เกศรินทร์ พานิช 20
47 ม. 5/4 31 31798 นางสาว ธวัลรัตน์ ชูสกุล 20
48 ม. 5/4 34 31804 นางสาว พรธิดา ผลพยุง 20
49 ม. 5/5 36 34642 นางสาว นภสร บุนนาคเจริญ 20
50 ม. 5/5 43 34658 นางสาว ประภัสสร ยิ่งยงอุดมผล 20
51 ม. 5/14 1 32396 นาย ศาสวัติ ชนะบำรุง 20
52 ม. 5/14 2 33974 นาย จักรี ชนชนะชัย 20
53 ม. 5/14 4 33985 นาย ชาญชล เมฆศรี 20
54 ม. 5/14 5 34683 นาย ธนธรณ์ สำเส็น 20
55 ม. 5/14 15 34721 นาย อานนท์ เจริญสุข 20
56 ม. 5/14 16 34723 นาย ณชนน แสงทอง 20
57 ม. 5/14 17 34724 นาย สหรัฐ กริสและ 20
58 ม. 5/14 19 34727 นาย ธนบดี อมรคณารัตน์ 20
59 ม. 5/14 20 34728 นาย กฤษดา นิ่มละออ 20
60 ม. 5/14 28 35631 นาย อธิป หัตถสัมฤทธิ์ 20
61 ม. 5/14 29 35633 นาย ชัยมนัส มีพงค์ 20
62 ม. 5/14 30 35634 นาย ชลธิศ ถุงเงินศิริ 20
63 ม. 6/7 38 31172 นางสาว ชนาภัทร เบญจางคประเสริฐ 20
64 ม. 6/7 39 31179 นางสาว ธันยพร วิริยะสกล 20
65 ม. 6/7 42 33178 นางสาว กัลยรัตน์ จันทนะวงษ์ 20
66 ม. 6/7 45 33912 นางสาว ศุทธินี กันตะนันท์ 20
67 ม. 6/11 39 31509 นางสาว พัชราภรณ์ เทศรอด 20
68 ม. 6/12 30 31276 นางสาว สหัสวรรณ บุญประสงค์ 20
69 ม. 6/13 31 31259 นางสาว กมลรัตน์ สุขเจริญ 20
70 ม. 6/14 1 32408 นาย นิธินันท์ บุญขันธ์ 20
71 ม. 6/14 2 32430 นาย อภิรักษ์ พิศพล 20
72 ม. 6/14 3 33214 นาย ณัชพล แตงพลอย 20
73 ม. 6/14 4 33287 นาย ธนารัชช์ คำเหล็ก 20
74 ม. 6/14 7 33385 นาย สุทธิพร พัณโณทยาน 20
75 ม. 6/14 8 33535 นาย วีรพัฒน์ ประกอบเพชร 20
76 ม. 6/14 10 33710 นาย ปชา โพธิ์กิ่ง 20
77 ม. 6/14 12 33896 นาย ธีรภัทร์ ขันโท 20
78 ม. 6/14 21 33939 นาย จักรภัทร ใจบุญ 20
79 ม. 6/14 25 34054 นาย ปรเมษฐ์ ครุฑจ้อน 20
80 ม. 6/14 26 34061 นาย กฤตวัฒน์ ลื้มเกียรติสถาพร 20
81 ม. 6/14 30 35629 นาย วันชนะ มลิวรรณ์ 20