วงโยธวาทิต



Note: JavaScript must be enabled for this functionality to work.

# ห้อง เลขที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ - สกุล ช.ม. 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 รวม การประเมินผล
เดือน 10 10 10 10 10 11 11 11 11 11 12 12 12 12 12 12 1 1 1 1
วันที่ 10 17 17 24 24 1 8 15 15 29 5 12 12 19 19 26 2 9 9 16 มผ
1 ม. 1/11 3 35092 เด็กชาย จิรเดช สมบัติปัน 20
2 ม. 1/11 4 35170 เด็กชาย ณัฐนันท์ เอี่ยมแดง 20
3 ม. 1/11 5 35184 เด็กชาย ดลธรรม จงสอนสุข 20
4 ม. 1/11 9 35207 เด็กชาย ธนภัทร ผู้บำเพ็ญ 20
5 ม. 1/11 21 35448 เด็กชาย ศักดิธัช เกิดพูล 20
6 ม. 1/11 29 35091 เด็กหญิง จิตรลดา กลอยสวาสดิ์ 20
7 ม. 1/11 30 35105 เด็กหญิง ชนัญธิดา อยู่ดี 20
8 ม. 1/11 43 35397 เด็กหญิง โยชิตา กลัดเข็มเพ็ชร 20
9 ม. 2/8 7 34230 เด็กชาย วชิรภัทร์ มั่นมา 20
10 ม. 2/14 12 34594 เด็กชาย กฤติน อึ้งรัตนชัย 20
11 ม. 2/14 16 34616 เด็กชาย พชร มั่นวงศ์ 20
12 ม. 2/14 20 34628 เด็กชาย จิรัฏฐ์ พุทธศรี 20
13 ม. 2/14 31 34603 เด็กหญิง สุวิชชา กิตติสามเสน 20
14 ม. 2/14 32 34605 เด็กหญิง กิตติ์ธัญญา ไพศาลพัฒนากิจ 20
15 ม. 2/14 37 34615 เด็กหญิง ธนภรณ์ แสนเกียง 20
16 ม. 2/14 39 34626 เด็กหญิง ภัทลัลดา ประทับศร 20
17 ม. 2/14 40 34632 เด็กหญิง ณัชชา ชินนิยมพาณิชย์ 20
18 ม. 2/14 41 34634 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์ชนก สุรรัตน์ 20
19 ม. 3/6 13 33686 เด็กชาย เกียรติภูมิ ตั้งมั่น 20
20 ม. 3/13 49 35619 เด็กหญิง ปริตตาภา คราเกอ 20
21 ม. 3/14 21 33752 เด็กชาย พิชยุชญ์ หลุยตระกูล 20
22 ม. 3/14 26 33821 นาย ณัฏฐ์กร รวดเงิน 20
23 ม. 3/14 29 33838 เด็กชาย ธนบดี เจริญใจ 20
24 ม. 3/14 33 33852 นาย พีรดนย์ จงรุ่งเรืองไสว 20
25 ม. 3/14 41 33762 เด็กหญิง กชกร วอคเคอร์ 20
26 ม. 3/14 43 33819 เด็กหญิง พิชาพัชร์ วราธรวีรวัฒน์ 20
27 ม. 3/14 46 33836 เด็กหญิง ภัคจิรา ราโชกาญจน์ 20
28 ม. 3/14 50 34845 เด็กหญิง พัชชิมา ว่องสรรพการ 20
29 ม. 4/8 9 33015 นาย จิรพัฒน์ กรุตรนิยม 20
30 ม. 4/8 11 33024 นาย ธนกฤต ผู้บำเพ็ญ 20
31 ม. 4/8 13 35565 นาย น่านฟ้า จันทร์เชื้อ 20
32 ม. 4/8 14 35566 นาย นาวี ทับจันทร์ 20
33 ม. 4/8 34 33049 นางสาว ปณัฐดา ปราโมทย์มุกดา 20
34 ม. 4/8 36 33053 นางสาว สุชัญญา ปรางทอง 20
35 ม. 4/8 37 33056 นางสาว อนุธิดา อนุกมลเศรษฐ์ 20
36 ม. 4/8 38 33058 นางสาว อารียา จูมลี 20
37 ม. 4/8 40 33998 นางสาว อภิญญา เกตสิทธิ์ 20
38 ม. 4/8 45 35580 นางสาว พิมลา เที่ยงราตรี 20
39 ม. 5/5 16 32212 นาย ระพี แช่มช้อย 20
40 ม. 5/6 23 35640 นาย ณัฐวุฒิ ทรงกลิ่น 20
41 ม. 5/6 39 33192 นางสาว ณัฐริกา สุขศรี 20
42 ม. 5/8 19 32207 นาย ปณัฐพงษ์ ปราโมทย์มุกดา 20
43 ม. 5/8 20 32217 นาย สินประภา จันทาโลก 20
44 ม. 5/8 33 31891 นางสาว กฤษณา ขันติกูล 20
45 ม. 5/8 41 32228 นางสาว ปานเนรมิต จันทรภิรักษ์ 20
46 ม. 5/10 43 32222 นางสาว ณัฎฐศา ศรีศุภรวัฒนา 20
47 ม. 5/11 25 32209 นาย ภาณุวัตร พงษ์สะพัง 20
48 ม. 5/12 18 34692 นาย ตะวัน เป็นสุข 20
49 ม. 5/12 23 32224 นางสาว ณัฐกานต์ สิทธิ์น้อย 20
50 ม. 5/13 13 32203 นาย ธนภัทร จุฬาทิพย์ 20
51 ม. 5/13 18 34694 นาย ธัชกร พูลเพิ่ม 20
52 ม. 5/13 36 34695 นางสาว ศุภิสรา ปองคูณ 20
53 ม. 6/8 29 31388 นางสาว กมลชนก บุญญะ 20
54 ม. 6/8 31 31392 นางสาว ปาณิสรา วัฒนพันธ์ 20
55 ม. 6/8 32 31401 นางสาว วัชราภรณ์ ปรางค์โบราณ 20
56 ม. 6/8 35 31406 นางสาว อาทิมา โสตแก้ว 20
57 ม. 6/10 40 33895 นางสาว วิจิตรา สัยเกตุ 20
58 ม. 6/11 35 31395 นางสาว พัทธ์วิรา กีรติชัยยิ่งยศ 20
59 ม. 6/11 36 31396 นางสาว มลธินี แก้วกุลา 20
60 ม. 6/12 35 31399 นางสาว ระวี ชูเมือง 20
61 ม. 6/12 36 31404 นางสาว สุรางคนา นาทิพย์ 20
62 ม. 6/12 40 33885 นางสาว กัญญาภรณ์ วิรุฬห์พอจิต 20
63 ม. 6/12 41 33886 นางสาว สุจิรา ผ่องศรี 20
64 ม. 6/13 14 31366 นาย ณัฐนนท์ กู้เกียรติกาญจน์ 20
65 ม. 6/13 15 31494 นาย ธารา เต็งรำพึง 20
66 ม. 6/13 38 31394 นางสาว พรพิไล เชื้อพวน 20