กองร้อยพิเศษ



Note: JavaScript must be enabled for this functionality to work.

# ห้อง เลขที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ - สกุล ช.ม. 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 รวม การประเมินผล
เดือน 10 10 10 10 10 11 11 11 11 11 12 12 12 12 12 12 1 1 1 1
วันที่ 10 17 17 24 24 1 8 15 15 29 5 12 12 19 19 26 2 9 9 16 มผ
1 ม. 1/5 25 35140 เด็กหญิง ฐิรมน อุบลจินดา 20
2 ม. 1/5 49 35516 เด็กหญิง อรนิตา พิศนอก 20
3 ม. 1/6 13 35342 เด็กชาย พิชญพงศ์ พงศ์พิพัฒนพันธุ์ 20
4 ม. 1/6 14 35358 เด็กชาย พีรวิชญ์ บรรณารักษ์ 20
5 ม. 1/6 17 35480 เด็กชาย สุธรรม เอี่ยมแสนอุดม 20
6 ม. 1/6 18 35054 เด็กหญิง กัญญ์วรา สมจิตรชอบ 20
7 ม. 1/6 33 35296 เด็กหญิง ประทานพร ชูทอง 20
8 ม. 1/6 34 35302 เด็กหญิง ปวริศา เรืองนุ่น 20
9 ม. 1/6 38 35354 เด็กหญิง พิสุทธินี ศิริพูล 20
10 ม. 1/6 49 35529 เด็กหญิง อิสรีย์ ทินกรศรีสุภาพ 20
11 ม. 1/7 1 35041 เด็กชาย กรณ์ จงชาณสิทโธ 20
12 ม. 1/7 2 35067 เด็กชาย กิตติวินท์ ศรีนุ่นชุม 20
13 ม. 1/7 3 35080 เด็กชาย เขมพัชร เที่ยงสมบุญ 20
14 ม. 1/7 4 35081 เด็กชาย คิมรวินทร์ มากแก้ว 20
15 ม. 1/7 5 35083 เด็กชาย คุณานนท์ ประทุมชัย 20
16 ม. 1/7 6 35087 เด็กชาย จตุรวิชญ์ กาญจนจักร์ 20
17 ม. 1/7 7 35112 เด็กชาย ชวัลวิทย์ สาคร 20
18 ม. 1/7 8 35148 เด็กชาย ณัฏนที แผนพุทธา 20
19 ม. 1/7 9 35149 เด็กชาย ณัฏฐชานนท์ แก้วพล 20
20 ม. 1/7 10 35167 เด็กชาย ณัฐนนท์ ศรีภิรมย์ 20
21 ม. 1/7 11 35175 เด็กชาย ณัฐศักดิ์ เรืองฉิมมา 20
22 ม. 1/7 12 35196 เด็กชาย ทิวัตถ์ มัลลิกนันท์ 20
23 ม. 1/7 13 35204 เด็กชาย ธนพงษ์ มะแป้น 20
24 ม. 1/7 14 35208 เด็กชาย ธนภูมิ ประภา 20
25 ม. 1/7 15 35209 เด็กชาย ธนยศ ชาวน่าน 20
26 ม. 1/7 16 35221 เด็กชาย ธัชธรรม ภิญญรัตน์ 20
27 ม. 1/7 17 35253 เด็กชาย นัธทวัฒน์ พูลภิบาล 20
28 ม. 1/7 18 35279 เด็กชาย ปการฤกษ์ เลิศสิริรัตน์กุล 20
29 ม. 1/7 19 35328 เด็กชาย พงศ์ณภัทร สร้อยจิตร 20
30 ม. 1/7 20 35382 เด็กชาย ภูผา ทรงศิริ 20
31 ม. 1/7 21 35384 เด็กชาย ภูมิพัฒน์ จารุวิจิตรรัตนา 20
32 ม. 1/7 22 35386 เด็กชาย ภูเมธา เศวตธนาธร 20
33 ม. 1/7 23 35387 เด็กชาย ภูรีภัทร คงเจริญ 20
34 ม. 1/7 24 35388 เด็กชาย ภูวรักษ์ ดารักษ์ 20
35 ม. 1/7 25 35417 เด็กชาย วชิรวิชญ์ ก้งซ่า 20
36 ม. 1/7 26 35460 เด็กชาย เศรษฐศักดิ์ บำรุงศิลป์ 20
37 ม. 1/7 27 35471 เด็กชาย สิรสิต ตรีคุณสถิต 20
38 ม. 1/7 28 35497 เด็กชาย สุวิจักขณ์ วัฒนะนาวินรัตน์ 20
39 ม. 1/7 29 35527 เด็กชาย อิทธิกันต์ กิจไพศาลศักดิ์ 20
40 ม. 1/7 30 35644 เด็กชาย ธเนศพล พูลพันธ์ 20
41 ม. 2/5 1 34141 เด็กชาย ธนวัฒน์ มหาชะโล 20
42 ม. 2/5 16 34336 เด็กชาย สุวรรณภูมิ ทัศนาญชลี 20
43 ม. 2/5 20 34391 เด็กชาย ปฏิภาณ ขาวกระจ่าง 20
44 ม. 2/5 21 34406 เด็กชาย ณัฐยศ อุบลสมุทร 20
45 ม. 2/5 33 34182 เด็กหญิง สิตางค์ ช้างศรี 20
46 ม. 2/5 40 34225 เด็กหญิง บุษบาบง ชาญศิลามณี 20
47 ม. 2/8 25 34197 เด็กหญิง อนัตตา เกตุบุญเลี้ยง 20
48 ม. 2/10 12 34500 เด็กชาย ธิติ ทำทอง 20
49 ม. 2/11 4 34298 เด็กชาย ภัทรพล ใจบุญ 20
50 ม. 2/11 40 34543 เด็กหญิง ภัชราภรณ์ อุ่นเอม 20
51 ม. 2/13 5 34447 เด็กชาย จารุพัฒน์ สร้อยนาค 20
52 ม. 2/13 12 34482 เด็กชาย สรณัฐ ปะกะถัง 20
53 ม. 3/5 5 33469 เด็กชาย ภูมิฟ้า ก้องกังวาลนที 20
54 ม. 3/5 37 33603 เด็กหญิง ยุพารัตน์ กุลมนต์ 20
55 ม. 3/8 5 33489 นาย ธนพล มาตย์สุริย์ 20
56 ม. 3/8 6 33501 นาย ธีระภัทร นนยะโส 20
57 ม. 3/8 7 33522 เด็กชาย ธนกร เกตุสกาว 20
58 ม. 3/8 17 33858 นาย ชญานนท์ โมรานอก 20
59 ม. 3/8 18 33859 เด็กชาย เอโฟซ่า เบล็สซิ่ง เอคาโตร์ 20
60 ม. 3/8 19 33948 เด็กชาย ชญานนท์ กาหลง 20
61 ม. 3/8 21 33954 เด็กชาย ศุภนัชญ์ ชมสุนทร 20
62 ม. 3/14 12 33668 นาย กฤษฎา กิจธนาคม 20
63 ม. 4/1 36 32852 นางสาว ภัทราพร พลพวกุล 20
64 ม. 4/2 26 32647 นางสาว ปนิษฐา สุทธิโส 20
65 ม. 4/4 36 32902 นางสาว ภัทรดา สงคำเหลา 20
66 ม. 4/5 29 32655 นางสาว ศรุตา อยู่สำราญ 20
67 ม. 4/8 24 32701 นางสาว พรรณิพร จิราวิชานิธิ 20
68 ม. 4/12 30 32633 นางสาว กนกวรรณ เจริญพรตระกูล 20
69 ม. 4/13 4 32570 นาย นิติวัฒน์ โพธิ์คัย 20
70 ม. 4/13 7 32581 นาย อนันตวิทย์ คำศรีเพ็ชรนภา 20