กองร้อยพิเศษ



Note: JavaScript must be enabled for this functionality to work.

# ห้อง เลขที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ - สกุล ช.ม. 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 รวม การประเมินผล
เดือน 10 10 10 10 10 11 11 11 11 11 12 12 12 12 12 12 1 1 1 1
วันที่ 10 17 17 24 24 1 8 15 15 29 5 12 12 19 19 26 2 9 9 16 มผ
1 ม. 1/7 25 35837 เด็กหญิง ภัคจิรา ดารักษ์ 20
2 ม. 1/7 26 35849 เด็กหญิง สุวภัทร แสงจันทร์ 20
3 ม. 1/7 27 35859 เด็กหญิง พัชรีวรรณ จารุวิจิตรรัตนา 20
4 ม. 1/7 28 35917 เด็กหญิง วริศรา กิจธนาคม 20
5 ม. 1/7 29 35927 เด็กหญิง รวิวรรณ วงศ์สว่าง 20
6 ม. 1/7 30 35944 เด็กหญิง กุลนันท์ ระยับแสงรุ้ง 20
7 ม. 1/7 31 35962 เด็กหญิง โยษิตา รอดคล้าย 20
8 ม. 1/7 32 35985 เด็กหญิง พิชชาภา พรหมพฤกษ์ 20
9 ม. 1/7 33 35995 เด็กหญิง ชญาดา กฤติโชติอนันต์ 20
10 ม. 1/7 34 35998 เด็กหญิง พัชราภรณ์ ไชยประเสริฐ 20
11 ม. 1/7 35 36038 เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐ์ พยัคฆานุวัฒน์ 20
12 ม. 1/7 36 36042 เด็กหญิง อุทัยทิพย์ เสน่ห์พูด 20
13 ม. 1/7 37 36073 เด็กหญิง ฐิติพร เจริญโชติ 20
14 ม. 1/7 38 36102 เด็กหญิง ฐิติมา แนวพระยา 20
15 ม. 1/7 39 36128 เด็กหญิง ธัญรวดี ภู่ทอง 20
16 ม. 1/7 40 36135 เด็กหญิง วรัชญา สิทธิโชติเดชาสกุล 20
17 ม. 2/5 19 35465 เด็กชาย สวิส ครองยุติ 20
18 ม. 2/6 3 35156 เด็กชาย ณัฐนนท์ ศิริบุญนาม 20
19 ม. 2/6 13 35342 เด็กชาย พิชญพงศ์ พงศ์พิพัฒนพันธุ์ 20
20 ม. 2/6 14 35358 เด็กชาย พีรวิชญ์ บรรณารักษ์ 20
21 ม. 2/6 17 35480 เด็กชาย สุธรรม เอี่ยมแสนอุดม 20
22 ม. 2/6 18 35054 เด็กหญิง กัญญ์วรา สมจิตรชอบ 20
23 ม. 2/6 33 35296 เด็กหญิง ประทานพร ชูทอง 20
24 ม. 2/6 34 35302 เด็กหญิง ปวริศา เรืองนุ่น 20
25 ม. 2/6 38 35354 เด็กหญิง พิสุทธินี ศิริพูล 20
26 ม. 2/6 49 35529 เด็กหญิง อิสรีย์ ทินกรศรีสุภาพ 20
27 ม. 2/7 2 35067 เด็กชาย กิตติวินท์ ศรีนุ่นชุม 20
28 ม. 2/7 3 35080 เด็กชาย เขมพัชร เที่ยงสมบุญ 20
29 ม. 2/7 4 35081 เด็กชาย คิมรวินทร์ มากแก้ว 20
30 ม. 2/7 5 35083 เด็กชาย คุณานนท์ ประทุมชัย 20
31 ม. 2/7 6 35087 เด็กชาย จตุรวิชญ์ กาญจนจักร์ 20
32 ม. 2/7 7 35112 เด็กชาย ชวัลวิทย์ สาคร 20
33 ม. 2/7 8 35148 เด็กชาย ณัฏนที แผนพุทธา 20
34 ม. 2/7 9 35149 เด็กชาย ณัฏฐชานนท์ แก้วพล 20
35 ม. 2/7 10 35167 เด็กชาย ณัฐนนท์ ศรีภิรมย์ 20
36 ม. 2/7 11 35175 เด็กชาย ณัฐศักดิ์ เรืองฉิมมา 20
37 ม. 2/7 12 35196 เด็กชาย ทิวัตถ์ มัลลิกนันท์ 20
38 ม. 2/7 13 35204 เด็กชาย ธนพงษ์ มะแป้น 20
39 ม. 2/7 14 35208 เด็กชาย ธนภูมิ ประภา 20
40 ม. 2/7 15 35209 เด็กชาย ธนยศ ชาวน่าน 20
41 ม. 2/7 16 35221 เด็กชาย ธัชธรรม ภิญญรัตน์ 20
42 ม. 2/7 17 35253 เด็กชาย นัธทวัฒน์ พูลภิบาล 20
43 ม. 2/7 18 35279 เด็กชาย ปการฤกษ์ เลิศสิริรัตน์กุล 20
44 ม. 2/7 19 35328 เด็กชาย พงศ์ณภัทร สร้อยจิตร 20
45 ม. 2/7 20 35382 เด็กชาย ภูผา ทรงศิริ 20
46 ม. 2/7 21 35384 เด็กชาย ภูมิพัฒน์ จารุวิจิตรรัตนา 20
47 ม. 2/7 22 35386 เด็กชาย ภูเมธา เศวตธนาธร 20
48 ม. 2/7 23 35387 เด็กชาย ภูรีภัทร คงเจริญ 20
49 ม. 2/7 24 35388 เด็กชาย ภูวรักษ์ ดารักษ์ 20
50 ม. 2/7 25 35417 เด็กชาย วชิรวิชญ์ ก้งซ่า 20
51 ม. 2/7 26 35460 เด็กชาย เศรษฐศักดิ์ บำรุงศิลป์ 20
52 ม. 2/7 28 35497 เด็กชาย สุวิจักขณ์ วัฒนะนาวินรัตน์ 20
53 ม. 2/7 29 35527 เด็กชาย อิทธิกันต์ กิจไพศาลศักดิ์ 20
54 ม. 2/7 30 35644 เด็กชาย ธเนศพล พูลพันธ์ 20
55 ม. 2/7 31 35127 เด็กหญิง ชุตินารถ บุญสุข 20
56 ม. 2/7 32 35128 เด็กหญิง ชุติมา ศศิทอง 20
57 ม. 2/7 33 35183 เด็กหญิง ณิชาภา เอกนราพงศ์ 20
58 ม. 2/7 34 35225 เด็กหญิง ธัญทิพย์ พัฒนกิจสุนทร 20
59 ม. 2/7 35 35270 เด็กหญิง บงกชเนตร อ่อนละมูล 20
60 ม. 2/7 36 35273 เด็กหญิง บุญญารัตน์ ตะเภาพงษ์ 20
61 ม. 2/7 37 35278 เด็กหญิง เบญญา บุญวงค์ 20
62 ม. 2/7 38 35309 เด็กหญิง ปาณะฟ้า กันทะวงศ์ 20
63 ม. 2/7 39 35351 เด็กหญิง พิมพิกา นมจันทร์ 20
64 ม. 2/7 40 35364 เด็กหญิง ภคจินต์ บุญอนงค์ 20
65 ม. 2/7 41 35366 เด็กหญิง ภวิกา เหมสมิติ 20
66 ม. 2/7 42 35368 เด็กหญิง ภัณฑิลา บุญญศิริวัฒน์ 20
67 ม. 2/7 43 35391 เด็กหญิง มลสิชา อาสนาชัย 20
68 ม. 2/7 44 35405 เด็กหญิง รมย์รมิตา ทิพยจารุโภคา 20
69 ม. 2/7 45 35408 เด็กหญิง รักษิดา สร้อยเงิน 20
70 ม. 2/7 46 35455 เด็กหญิง ศิริภัสสร วรธรรมาทิพย์ 20
71 ม. 2/7 47 35466 เด็กหญิง สาธิตา สายสุวรรณ 20
72 ม. 2/7 48 35496 เด็กหญิง สุวภัทร ขำเลิศ 20
73 ม. 2/7 49 35507 เด็กหญิง อนันทิตา ปัณฑิตา 20
74 ม. 2/7 50 35510 เด็กหญิง อภิญญา พันธ์พงค์ 20
75 ม. 3/5 1 34141 เด็กชาย ธนวัฒน์ มหาชะโล 20
76 ม. 3/5 5 34168 เด็กชาย ภาสวิชญ์ นวลละออง 20
77 ม. 3/5 10 34205 เด็กชาย ธนภูมิ วิเศษสิงห์ 20
78 ม. 3/5 18 34352 เด็กชาย ธีรภัทร แย้มวงษ์โต 20
79 ม. 3/5 20 34391 เด็กชาย ปฏิภาณ ขาวกระจ่าง 20
80 ม. 3/5 21 34406 เด็กชาย ณัฐยศ อุบลสมุทร 20
81 ม. 3/8 25 34197 เด็กหญิง อนัตตา เกตุบุญเลี้ยง 20
82 ม. 3/11 4 34298 เด็กชาย ภัทรพล ใจบุญ 20
83 ม. 3/13 5 34447 เด็กชาย จารุพัฒน์ สร้อยนาค 20
84 ม. 3/13 8 34458 เด็กชาย ปฏิภาณ โฆษิตพิทักษ์พงศ์ 20
85 ม. 3/13 12 34482 เด็กชาย สรณัฐ ปะกะถัง 20
86 ม. 3/13 17 34521 เด็กชาย จิราวัฒน์ ผายสุวรรณ 20
87 ม. 4/6 4 33489 นาย ธนพล มาตย์สุริย์ 20
88 ม. 4/10 5 33469 นาย ภูมิฟ้า ก้องกังวาลนที 20
89 ม. 4/12 20 33603 นางสาว ยุพารัตน์ กุลมนต์ 20
90 ม. 5/1 34 32852 นางสาว ภัทราพร พลพวกุล 20
91 ม. 5/2 25 32647 นางสาว ปนิษฐา สุทธิโส 20
92 ม. 5/4 36 32902 นางสาว ภัทรดา สงคำเหลา 20
93 ม. 5/5 30 32655 นางสาว ศรุตา อยู่สำราญ 20
94 ม. 5/8 24 32701 นางสาว พรรณิพร จิราวิชานิธิ 20
95 ม. 5/12 30 32633 นางสาว กนกวรรณ เจริญพรตระกูล 20
96 ม. 5/13 4 32570 นาย นิติวัฒน์ โพธิ์คัย 20