รักษ์สิ่งแวดล้อม



Note: JavaScript must be enabled for this functionality to work.

# ห้อง เลขที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ - สกุล ช.ม. 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 รวม การประเมินผล
เดือน 10 10 10 10 10 11 11 11 11 11 12 12 12 12 12 12 1 1 1 1
วันที่ 10 17 17 24 24 1 8 15 15 29 5 12 12 19 19 26 2 9 9 16 มผ
1 ม. 1/3 21 34980 เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐมน เขียวตี๋ 20
2 ม. 1/3 22 34981 เด็กหญิง ณัฎฐวี ทรัพย์พูลทวี 20
3 ม. 1/4 24 35021 เด็กหญิง ภาวินี ทองมี 20
4 ม. 1/4 31 35029 เด็กหญิง สิรินดา หนูเกลี้ยง 20
5 ม. 1/4 33 35099 เด็กหญิง จีรดา ไพโรจน์ 20
6 ม. 1/5 4 35111 เด็กชาย ชวนากร มุ่งเกยกลาง 20
7 ม. 1/5 15 35305 เด็กชาย ปัญญวัฒน์ นิธิประภาวัฒน์ 20
8 ม. 1/5 17 35409 เด็กชาย รัชชานนท์ จำปาทิพย์ 20
9 ม. 1/5 20 35506 เด็กชาย อนันตชาติ แป้นสด 20
10 ม. 1/5 30 35192 เด็กหญิง ทรรศิกา กวางเส็ง 20
11 ม. 1/5 32 35289 เด็กหญิง ปณิตา จารุจิตร 20
12 ม. 1/6 2 35155 เด็กชาย ณัฐชนน ชาญทวีคุณ 20
13 ม. 1/6 11 35327 เด็กชาย พงศกร วงศ์เกิดนิมิต 20
14 ม. 1/6 16 35432 เด็กชาย วิชญพงษ์ ใช้ทรัพย์สถาพร 20
15 ม. 1/8 3 35118 เด็กชาย ชัยภัณฑ์ จันทร์เต็ม 20
16 ม. 1/8 24 35082 เด็กหญิง คุณัญญา เอโกมล 20
17 ม. 1/8 30 35158 เด็กหญิง ณัฐชยา สัตย์ซื่อ 20
18 ม. 1/8 38 35370 เด็กหญิง ภัทรนันท์ แสงสารวัตร 20
19 ม. 1/8 44 35454 เด็กหญิง ศิริพรรษา ชาติดา 20
20 ม. 1/9 33 35340 เด็กหญิง พัชรพร อภัยสุวรรณ 20
21 ม. 1/9 42 35464 เด็กหญิง สลิลลา เลิศชัยสิทธิ์ 20
22 ม. 1/9 44 35509 เด็กหญิง อภิชยา นิยมเหลา 20
23 ม. 1/9 46 35517 เด็กหญิง อรไพลิน ตู้บุดดา 20
24 ม. 1/10 14 35295 เด็กชาย ปรมะ พนมพรพานิช 20
25 ม. 1/10 22 35100 เด็กหญิง จุฑามาศ ศรีคำทา 20
26 ม. 1/10 24 35110 เด็กหญิง ชลธิญา ล้ำเลิศ 20
27 ม. 1/10 25 35121 เด็กหญิง ชาลิสา มีแสง 20
28 ม. 1/10 28 35224 เด็กหญิง ธัญชนก พลายแก้ว 20
29 ม. 1/10 35 35349 เด็กหญิง พิธุปรียา สุขโกกี 20
30 ม. 1/10 43 35433 เด็กหญิง วิชญาดา คำอ้น 20
31 ม. 1/12 17 35254 เด็กชาย นันทกร ปัตแวว 20
32 ม. 1/13 30 35036 เด็กหญิง กมลทิพย์ เปรมฤทัย 20
33 ม. 1/13 31 35044 เด็กหญิง กฤตรมณ อินอุ่นโชติ 20
34 ม. 1/13 32 35089 เด็กหญิง จันทัปปภา นันทะพรม 20
35 ม. 1/13 46 35645 เด็กหญิง ณัฐภา กาลาศรี 20
36 ม. 1/14 2 35043 เด็กชาย กฤตนัย ชุบเลี้ยง 20
37 ม. 1/14 17 35385 เด็กชาย ภูมิพัศ ทองมาเอง 20
38 ม. 1/14 23 35502 เด็กชาย อดิศักดิ์ ไชยสีดา 20
39 ม. 1/14 25 35035 เด็กหญิง กนกวรรณ พิสิษฐ์ธนโชติ 20
40 ม. 1/14 27 35049 เด็กหญิง กวินทรา อ่อนศรี 20
41 ม. 1/14 30 35132 เด็กหญิง ญาณวีร์ จิตต์ประเสริฐ 20
42 ม. 1/14 34 35251 เด็กหญิง นฤมล ช่างบรรดิษฐ์ 20
43 ม. 1/14 46 35515 เด็กหญิง อรณิชา คำสวัสดิ์ 20
44 ม. 2/5 8 34191 เด็กชาย พีรเดช ชำนาญดี 20
45 ม. 2/5 17 34346 เด็กชาย อรรณพ เลิศวานิชย์กุล 20
46 ม. 2/5 31 34176 เด็กหญิง ภมรรัตน์ สอนจันทร์ 20
47 ม. 2/5 39 34220 เด็กหญิง กมลลักษณ์ แซ่อึ้ง 20
48 ม. 2/5 42 34234 เด็กหญิง สุวิชาดา รักษาถิ่น 20
49 ม. 2/5 44 34271 เด็กหญิง ณัฐณิชา สวิง 20
50 ม. 2/6 9 34206 เด็กชาย ธนภัทร สีห์โรหิจจ์ 20
51 ม. 2/6 15 34291 เด็กชาย บุญเกียรติ อัศวนิเวศน์ 20
52 ม. 2/6 23 34138 เด็กหญิง ธนารีย์ ลีลากุลเวชช์ 20
53 ม. 2/6 27 34147 เด็กหญิง อชิรญา แดงประดับ 20
54 ม. 2/6 28 34159 เด็กหญิง ชนัญชิดา ปราบมนตรี 20
55 ม. 2/6 31 34175 เด็กหญิง ทิพยดา วันสา 20
56 ม. 2/6 33 34188 เด็กหญิง อนัญญา สินไชย 20
57 ม. 2/6 35 34194 เด็กหญิง พิรดา โชควาสนรรค์ 20
58 ม. 2/6 36 34195 เด็กหญิง เอวิตา วงษ์แสงแก้ว 20
59 ม. 2/6 40 34223 เด็กหญิง นิตินาถ พรมดง 20
60 ม. 2/6 42 34241 เด็กหญิง ภัทรวดี อุดมพิทักษ์ 20
61 ม. 2/6 48 34378 เด็กหญิง ศศิธร โรจุยะ 20
62 ม. 2/6 50 34567 เด็กหญิง ณัฐณิชา จตุพรชัยมงคล 20
63 ม. 2/7 42 34356 เด็กหญิง ปัญญามณี มิ่งมงคล 20
64 ม. 2/10 26 34254 เด็กหญิง สิทธิสินี ธงชัย 20
65 ม. 2/10 34 34401 เด็กหญิง ธนาภรณ์ กัตพงษ์ 20
66 ม. 2/10 37 34439 เด็กหญิง ณิชาพัชร์ บุญศรี 20
67 ม. 2/10 45 34550 เด็กหญิง นรมน สิขเรศ 20
68 ม. 2/11 14 34480 เด็กชาย รวินันท์ ภูนุช 20
69 ม. 2/12 13 34497 เด็กชาย พัทธศิษฐ์ เหมือนจิตต์ 20
70 ม. 2/12 31 34396 เด็กหญิง อัญชลิกา บุญประเสริฐ 20
71 ม. 2/12 34 34452 เด็กหญิง ตฤษณา แสงประจักษ์ 20
72 ม. 2/12 36 34465 เด็กหญิง รัตติยา หลีน้อย 20
73 ม. 2/12 38 34477 เด็กหญิง ณัฏฐณิชา โรจน์ศิริสถิตย์ 20
74 ม. 2/12 39 34499 เด็กหญิง จิตติมนต์ อมรรัตน์รุจี 20
75 ม. 2/12 41 34537 เด็กหญิง นริศรา คนเสงี่ยม 20
76 ม. 2/12 44 34570 เด็กหญิง สายน้ำผึ้ง ภคสันต์ 20
77 ม. 2/13 14 34509 เด็กชาย ดุษฎี แซ่น้า 20
78 ม. 2/13 25 34282 เด็กหญิง สายป่าน อุณวงค์ 20
79 ม. 2/13 26 34288 เด็กหญิง เบญญาภา กลั่นทัต 20
80 ม. 2/13 27 34361 เด็กหญิง ขวัญพิชชา พิลัย 20
81 ม. 2/13 30 34443 เด็กหญิง นพลดา พึ่งสุจริต 20
82 ม. 2/13 32 34467 เด็กหญิง ชุติมันต์ ฟักศิริ 20
83 ม. 2/13 33 34471 เด็กหญิง ปาริชาติ จันทร์เรืองฤทธิ์ 20
84 ม. 2/13 40 34498 เด็กหญิง สุทัตตา พรมธิราช 20
85 ม. 3/4 4 33345 เด็กชาย ปาราเมศ หลักแหลม 20
86 ม. 3/4 27 33347 เด็กหญิง มัชฌิมา ชาญพินิจ 20
87 ม. 3/6 25 33401 เด็กหญิง เพชรลดา คำใจพูล 20
88 ม. 3/6 43 33754 เด็กหญิง วรรณรดา พะนะลาภ 20
89 ม. 3/8 1 33394 นาย อติวิชญ์ อาสิญจ์พร 20
90 ม. 3/8 10 33568 เด็กชาย ณัฐวัฒน์ ศักรินทรศักดิ์ 20
91 ม. 3/8 13 33648 นาย นพสิทธิ์ คณายิ่งสวัสดิ์ 20
92 ม. 3/8 14 33663 เด็กชาย ปานศิริ ปริสิทธิ์ 20
93 ม. 3/8 15 33676 เด็กชาย สาริศ ฟุ้งสถาพร 20
94 ม. 3/8 16 33791 เด็กชาย ศิวกร สุคงเจริญ 20
95 ม. 3/8 29 33453 เด็กหญิง พิมพ์อักษร ภูครองนาค 20
96 ม. 3/8 31 33478 เด็กหญิง อภิชญา ชูเลื่อน 20
97 ม. 3/8 33 33494 เด็กหญิง ปุณณิศา บุญเนือง 20
98 ม. 3/8 34 33506 เด็กหญิง ณัฐกมล สังข์ทอง 20
99 ม. 3/8 35 33525 นางสาว อรนิชา สิริสุทธิ์ 20
100 ม. 3/8 36 33556 เด็กหญิง เนตรสิริ ศิลลา 20
101 ม. 3/8 40 33630 นางสาว ณัฐณิชา จุลลวาทีเลิศ 20
102 ม. 3/8 43 33694 เด็กหญิง วริษฐา กิจธนาคม 20
103 ม. 3/8 46 33740 เด็กหญิง ธนพร เจริญโชติ 20
104 ม. 3/9 48 33801 เด็กหญิง สุภาวิณี ทรัพย์สอน 20
105 ม. 3/9 49 33817 เด็กหญิง วันวิสาข์ วงษ์สะชาญ 20
106 ม. 3/11 3 33423 นาย ภาธร โคลงฉันท์ 20
107 ม. 3/11 48 33799 เด็กหญิง อัจฉรา ภาคแก้ว 20
108 ม. 3/12 2 33392 เด็กชาย อิงครัต ศรศรีวิชัย 20
109 ม. 4/1 4 32493 นาย เจนธนรักษ์ อาภาจรัส 20
110 ม. 4/3 10 32967 นาย ฌล วรดี 20
111 ม. 4/4 9 32976 นาย พลภัทร สุเหร็น 20
112 ม. 4/4 10 34839 นาย อิทธิพัฒน์ ชูรา 20
113 ม. 4/4 15 35553 นาย กิตติภพ กิจดำเนิน 20
114 ม. 4/5 26 32642 นางสาว ณิชาภัทร หมั่นมาก 20
115 ม. 4/6 7 32507 นาย โสภณวิชญ์ เกิดพูล 20
116 ม. 4/6 16 32983 นาย อรรถวุฒิ ดวงตา 20
117 ม. 4/7 1 32438 นาย ปรัชญา โตเพ่งพัฒน์ 20
118 ม. 4/7 5 32491 นาย กรรชัย เกษกำจร 20
119 ม. 4/7 8 32539 นาย วชิรญาณ์ การเพียร 20
120 ม. 4/7 9 32544 นาย อรรถพล คำเครือ 20
121 ม. 4/7 10 32545 นาย อาทิตย์ เหมนุสรณานนท์ 20
122 ม. 4/7 11 32578 นาย รัชชภูมิ ไชยมิ่ง 20
123 ม. 4/7 17 32920 นาย ธนบดี จันทรวรินทร์ 20
124 ม. 4/7 18 32964 นาย เกษมสันต์ เจริญยิ่ง 20
125 ม. 4/7 33 32798 นางสาว ปรีณาพรรณ ศิริวัฒน์ 20
126 ม. 4/8 41 35567 นางสาว ภวิษฎาภรณ์ เชี่ยวตระการ 20
127 ม. 4/10 19 32648 นางสาว ปวีณา สอนเจริญ 20
128 ม. 4/12 1 32564 นาย ณัฐพล สุจริต 20
129 ม. 4/12 2 32569 นาย นนทพงศ์ ถือพุทธ 20
130 ม. 4/12 3 32574 นาย พัสกร ดอนระหาญ 20
131 ม. 4/12 4 32618 นาย ณัฐกานต์ แก้วศิริ 20
132 ม. 4/12 7 32714 นาย ณัฐพันธุ์ ศรีคำ 20
133 ม. 4/12 23 32968 นาย ฐิติวัฒน์ เส็นขาว 20
134 ม. 4/13 2 32565 นาย ดรัสวิน เกษดำรงพันธ์ 20
135 ม. 4/13 6 32575 นาย ภัทรุตม์ สายเกต 20
136 ม. 4/13 11 32672 นาย พงษ์พรรษา อุทัยรัตน์ 20
137 ม. 4/13 28 33557 นาย กรณ์รัฐ โสภณกิจอารีย์ 20
138 ม. 5/1 7 31692 นาย กฤษณพงศ์ คงสวัสดิ์ 20
139 ม. 5/1 13 31730 นาย สิปปกร สิรยากร 20
140 ม. 5/3 17 31638 นางสาว ธัญนาถ ทัดเจริญ 20
141 ม. 5/5 2 31783 นาย วรวิทย์ เชยสุวรรณ 20
142 ม. 5/5 45 34663 นางสาว อรกมล มุทาปรีชากุล 20
143 ม. 5/6 17 32165 นาย ศุภเชฎฐ์ พูลพันธ์ 20
144 ม. 5/6 20 34670 นาย เจนธีรจรัส อาภาจรัส 20
145 ม. 5/10 1 31777 นาย ปฐวี ปัญจกิจไพบูลย์ 20
146 ม. 5/10 2 31780 นาย พุฒิพงษ์ พันธ์สมบุญ 20
147 ม. 5/10 3 31784 นาย วิภู ยานุกูล 20
148 ม. 5/10 22 32038 นาย ศุภกร ดีประเสริฐ 20
149 ม. 5/11 4 31767 นาย กษิด์เดช พิกุลโสม 20
150 ม. 5/11 11 31936 นาย สิทธินนท์ วงศาสนธ์ 20
151 ม. 5/12 11 32164 นาย ภาคภูมิ ศรสุข 20
152 ม. 5/13 4 31989 นาย ศราวุธ รสไธสง 20
153 ม. 5/13 17 34681 นาย ชีวาวิชญ์ หลิน 20
154 ม. 5/13 38 34703 นางสาว วรินทร พลดงนอก 20
155 ม. 6/1 33 31217 นางสาว กรกนก ศุภกาญจน์เดชากุล 20
156 ม. 6/2 6 30958 นาย ธนภัทร มาตรสุโลก 20
157 ม. 6/2 17 31539 นาย นิธิศ เพ็ญทะเล 20
158 ม. 6/2 31 30947 นางสาว อริสรา กรสา 20
159 ม. 6/3 5 30911 นาย ภควัตร ศรานุรักษ์ 20
160 ม. 6/3 11 31056 นาย ปิติภัทร อนุศักดิ์พิทยา 20
161 ม. 6/3 24 30923 นางสาว กัลยกร สุขสมบุญ 20
162 ม. 6/3 25 30928 นางสาว ชนิสรา สุวรรณจินดา 20
163 ม. 6/3 26 30987 นางสาว พิมพ์วิมล ธรรมธีรดำรง 20
164 ม. 6/3 38 31215 นางสาว กนกวรรณ นุลารัตน์ 20
165 ม. 6/3 40 31222 นางสาว ณัฐริดา กัจฉมาภรณ์ 20
166 ม. 6/3 42 33916 นางสาว ณัฎฐณิชา สุดเตาะ 20
167 ม. 6/6 8 30999 นาย กรณัฐ ศิริสุขสวัสดิ์ 20
168 ม. 6/6 40 31232 นางสาว สราลี ภูมิดิษฐ 20
169 ม. 6/7 4 30870 นาย ปรมัตถ์ หล้าดี 20
170 ม. 6/7 15 31199 นาย ณัฐวัตร แก้วไพรวัน 20
171 ม. 6/8 14 30935 นางสาว ภรณ์ณภัส เจตน์ทรัพย์ 20
172 ม. 6/8 20 31223 นางสาว ทิชา รัตนชาย 20
173 ม. 6/8 21 31224 นางสาว ธิดารัตน์ ศรีประเสริฐ 20
174 ม. 6/8 36 31507 นางสาว ธัชนนท์ ยิ้มเป็นสุข 20
175 ม. 6/10 10 31210 นาย ภาณุวัฒน์ ภาวะโคตร 20
176 ม. 6/10 11 31213 นาย อธิปรัช กัตพงษ์ 20
177 ม. 6/10 19 32249 นาย ธีรภัทร์ วัตรเยื้อง 20
178 ม. 6/11 1 30960 นาย นิธิศ สมบัติรุจิรา 20
179 ม. 6/11 3 30968 นาย ศุภฤกษ์ อดิศัยธรรม 20
180 ม. 6/11 5 31012 นาย พชร ภูริภักดีสนอง 20
181 ม. 6/11 11 31119 นาย สหรัฐ หงษ์รัมย์ 20
182 ม. 6/12 1 30843 นาย ธนภัทธ์ ศักดิ์อุบล 20
183 ม. 6/12 7 31202 นาย นัธทวัฒน์ สมสุรวาณิชย์ 20
184 ม. 6/13 1 30965 นาย มังกร สุวรรณสาร 20
185 ม. 6/13 2 31017 นาย ภาณุพงศ์ อิ่มเกตุ 20
186 ม. 6/13 9 31193 นาย นัฐชนัย รัตน์สูงเนิน 20
187 ม. 6/13 10 31195 นาย อภิชิต ตันทรงเจริญ 20
188 ม. 6/13 16 31503 นาย วงศ์วรัณ ปานพลับ 20
189 ม. 6/13 30 31233 นางสาว หทัยกาญจน์ มิศิริ 20