คณิตนันทนาการ



Note: JavaScript must be enabled for this functionality to work.

# ห้อง เลขที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ - สกุล ช.ม. 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 รวม การประเมินผล
เดือน 10 10 10 10 10 11 11 11 11 11 12 12 12 12 12 12 1 1 1 1
วันที่ 10 17 17 24 24 1 8 15 15 29 5 12 12 19 19 26 2 9 9 16 มผ
1 ม. 1/8 2 35098 เด็กชาย จิราวัฒน์ รอดแก้ว 20
2 ม. 1/8 5 35290 เด็กชาย ปพน เพ็งเรือง 20
3 ม. 1/8 15 35462 เด็กชาย สมศักดิ์ แสงฤทธิ์ 20
4 ม. 1/8 16 35469 เด็กชาย สิรธีร์ ผอบทอง 20
5 ม. 1/8 18 35493 เด็กชาย สุริยะมงคล อภิสิงหธวัช 20
6 ม. 1/8 42 35422 เด็กหญิง วรรณพิมล ภู่จันทึก 20
7 ม. 1/12 6 35113 เด็กชาย ชวิศ ศิริวัฒนสกุล 20
8 ม. 1/12 7 35114 เด็กชาย ชัชวาลย์ ยอดปรีดา 20
9 ม. 1/12 10 35187 เด็กชาย ดำรงศักดิ์ เขียวขำ 20
10 ม. 1/12 11 35189 เด็กชาย ตะวัน ชื่นคำ 20
11 ม. 1/12 13 35210 เด็กชาย ธนวิชญ์ อ่อนจันทร์ 20
12 ม. 1/13 11 35235 เด็กชาย ธาวัลย์ กรมรอด 20
13 ม. 1/13 14 35259 เด็กชาย นันทวัฒน์ ชัชวาล 20
14 ม. 2/9 16 34355 เด็กชาย ปราบดา มากุญชร 20
15 ม. 3/6 12 33664 เด็กชาย วรวุฒิ รอดมี 20
16 ม. 3/6 15 33739 นาย พงศกร สุวรรณเตมีย์ 20
17 ม. 3/6 16 33778 นาย รัชกฤต ภูริอมรคุณ 20
18 ม. 3/6 49 34067 เด็กหญิง ศิริลักษณ์ ทองสุข 20
19 ม. 3/7 15 33714 เด็กชาย สันติภาพ ผลากร 20
20 ม. 3/8 28 33439 เด็กหญิง ธนพร ตั้งสิริกุลชัย 20
21 ม. 3/8 30 33472 นางสาว ภัทรวรรณ ธรรมจุลสถิตย์ 20
22 ม. 3/9 10 33591 เด็กชาย นนทนันท์ แก้วกัน 20
23 ม. 3/11 2 33379 เด็กชาย ธนันธร เตชะนอก 20
24 ม. 3/11 5 33484 นาย คณาธิป ตันเกษม 20
25 ม. 3/11 6 33507 นาย ธนกฤต ธรรมบุตร 20
26 ม. 3/11 7 33534 เด็กชาย บุริศร์ ชาติชำนิ 20
27 ม. 3/11 9 33604 เด็กชาย กฤษนล เนียมสอน 20
28 ม. 3/11 11 33617 เด็กชาย อิทธิพัทธ์ สันติธัญญาโชค 20
29 ม. 3/11 12 33672 นาย พลพล ธรรมบุรมย์ 20
30 ม. 3/11 14 33698 นาย วิชญะ สุภาสุด 20
31 ม. 3/11 22 33842 นาย อาชาไนย ชูชาย 20
32 ม. 3/12 5 33505 นาย รัตนโชติ ปวงประชัง 20
33 ม. 3/12 16 33760 นาย ธเนศพล มั่นทองคำ 20
34 ม. 3/12 43 33724 เด็กหญิง ขวัญจิรา สิงห์ชัย 20
35 ม. 3/12 44 33750 นางสาว ศรสวรรค์ สังข์อ่อง 20
36 ม. 3/12 48 33797 นางสาว วัชรีย์ เฟื่องขจร 20
37 ม. 3/13 3 33413 เด็กชาย นพรุจ ฉัตรภวกุลนนท์ 20
38 ม. 3/14 8 33577 เด็กชาย ธนูเทพย์ บุญนำ 20
39 ม. 3/14 9 33589 เด็กชาย ธณภัทร์ ทองสิทธิ์ 20
40 ม. 4/6 2 32437 เด็กชาย ปฏิภัทร ขำเนตร 20
41 ม. 4/6 5 32467 นาย พสธร โนเลี่ยม 20
42 ม. 4/8 3 32627 นาย เมธาวี จิตต์ภิรมย์ 20
43 ม. 4/8 6 32765 นาย ณัฐพงษ์ ประทิศ 20
44 ม. 4/8 7 32777 นาย ศรธรรศ ไตรจักรภพ 20
45 ม. 4/8 8 32866 นาย ธนธรณ์ คมน์พิสิฐ 20
46 ม. 5/3 5 31714 นาย จิรภัทร พลับจีน 20
47 ม. 5/3 23 31700 นางสาว ขวัญจิรา จันทะมาตย์ 20
48 ม. 5/3 24 31703 นางสาว ณัฐธิดา ศรีศิลปอุดม 20
49 ม. 5/7 14 31980 นาย ธนวิชญ์ วิรัชนานันทกิจ 20
50 ม. 5/7 16 31991 นาย สราวุฒิ ภัทรภูวดล 20
51 ม. 5/7 18 32037 นาย วีรากร มหาวัจน์ 20
52 ม. 5/8 1 31678 นาย ชิษณุสรรค์ นิ่มละออ 20
53 ม. 5/11 9 31840 นาย อินทัช เอี่ยมสอาด 20
54 ม. 5/11 30 31791 นางสาว กมลวรรณ ศรีกลิ่น 20
55 ม. 5/11 32 31797 นางสาว ดวงกมล เข็มเพ็ชร 20
56 ม. 5/11 35 31812 นางสาว สิริวรรณ หมิ่งทอง 20
57 ม. 6/1 1 30817 นาย ธนกฤต รังสิยานุวัตร 20
58 ม. 6/1 11 31198 นาย ชัชพงศ์ คล้ายสมบูรณ์ 20
59 ม. 6/1 12 31214 นาย อุกฤษฎ์ ส.ศรีสุพรรณ์ 20
60 ม. 6/1 17 30543 นางสาว มาวพร โพธิ์ธัญญา 20
61 ม. 6/1 18 30829 นางสาว ณัฐณิฐณาฏ สิทธาภิรมย์ 20
62 ม. 6/1 36 31228 นางสาว พิชามญชุ์ สอิ้งทอง 20
63 ม. 6/1 37 31500 นางสาว สิริยากร เพียราษฎร์ 20
64 ม. 6/1 38 31502 นางสาว พัฒน์นรี มงคลปิยวัฒน์ 20
65 ม. 6/2 35 31046 นางสาว สายใจ รอดบำรุง 20
66 ม. 6/2 40 31180 นางสาว ธัญสร แสงแก้ว 20
67 ม. 6/2 42 31383 นางสาว นรกมล กกหอม 20
68 ม. 6/2 46 33926 นางสาว สุธิดา กองสำลี 20
69 ม. 6/4 21 30921 นางสาว ธฤษิดา ธินิภากอบกุล 20
70 ม. 6/4 31 31036 นางสาว ประภาพร บุญเสริม 20
71 ม. 6/4 37 31171 นางสาว กัญญาณัฐ มิตรมิ่งขวัญ 20
72 ม. 6/4 38 31186 นางสาว เมธาวดี หมอยา 20
73 ม. 6/4 39 31221 นางสาว ณติณ โพธิ์เงินงาม 20
74 ม. 6/10 1 30954 นาย ณัฐธัญ ชื่นวณิช 20
75 ม. 6/10 27 31182 นางสาว ปาริฉัตร จันทรโอทาร 20
76 ม. 6/10 30 31191 นางสาว อภิญญา สมัย 20