ซูดูกุ



Note: JavaScript must be enabled for this functionality to work.

# ห้อง เลขที่ เลขประจำตัว ชื่อ - สกุล ช.ม. 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 รวม การประเมินผล
เดือน 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 9
วันที่ 25 1 8 15 22 22 29 6 6 20 27 3 10 10 17 24 31 7 7 14 มผ
1 ม. 1/13 32 35044 เด็กหญิง กฤตรมณ อินอุ่นโชติ 20
2 ม. 1/13 46 35380 เด็กหญิง ภิญญาพัชร์ ก้อนบาง 20
3 ม. 2/3 9 34013 เด็กชาย ภัทรพล ไชยปัญญา 20
4 ม. 2/4 3 34042 เด็กชาย กิตติธัชส์ ใจห้าว 20
5 ม. 2/4 5 34044 เด็กชาย ณัฐฐนนท์ บุตรพรม 20
6 ม. 2/4 8 34047 เด็กชาย พงศ์พิชาญ สวนมะนัด 20
7 ม. 2/4 11 34050 เด็กชาย ภาณุพงษ์ วอทอง 20
8 ม. 2/4 18 34063 เด็กชาย ปฤณ ธาดานันทกิจ 20
9 ม. 2/7 8 34249 เด็กชาย ธนภัทร บัลลังค์แก้ว 20
10 ม. 2/7 30 34247 เด็กหญิง ขวัญพิชชา มากมา 20
11 ม. 2/7 31 34257 เด็กหญิง วรรณวิษา ชัยสามหมอ 20
12 ม. 2/8 2 34170 เด็กชาย กัญจน์ เอี่ยมพรสิน 20
13 ม. 2/8 8 34245 เด็กชาย ธาราดล สุขนิรันดร์ 20
14 ม. 2/8 16 34349 เด็กชาย นวพล พรหล่อ 20
15 ม. 2/9 29 34209 เด็กหญิง จิณห์นิภา มนตรีกุล ณ อยุธยา 20
16 ม. 2/9 47 34410 เด็กหญิง อภิชญา นาคยศ 20
17 ม. 2/9 48 34411 เด็กหญิง จิรภิญญา วงศ์ก้อม 20
18 ม. 3/4 25 33342 เด็กหญิง ปวิชญา ปัญโญคา 20
19 ม. 3/4 26 33343 เด็กหญิง อภิชญา อาภาภิรม 20
20 ม. 3/7 1 33364 เด็กชาย ธรรมชาติ วงษ์งาม 20
21 ม. 3/7 5 33491 เด็กชาย อัษฎา มาลาสาย 20
22 ม. 3/7 7 33523 เด็กชาย วีรภัทร ทองดีนอก 20
23 ม. 3/7 8 33537 เด็กชาย กันตพัฒน์ ตั้งธนพาณิชย์ 20
24 ม. 3/7 9 33588 เด็กชาย พงศธร สายสูง 20
25 ม. 3/7 11 33618 เด็กชาย ชานนท์ คงนาค 20
26 ม. 3/7 15 33714 เด็กชาย สันติภาพ ผลากร 20
27 ม. 3/7 19 33829 เด็กชาย อัครพล สาระสุข 20
28 ม. 3/7 22 33363 เด็กหญิง เพชราศรณ์ เพ็งแจ่ม 20
29 ม. 3/7 23 33382 เด็กหญิง ปิยฐิดา อินทรเพชร 20
30 ม. 3/7 34 33510 เด็กหญิง ชนาภา สังข์แก้ว 20
31 ม. 3/7 41 33653 เด็กหญิง เกษรา ปิยะชนกวงศ์ 20
32 ม. 3/7 50 34838 เด็กหญิง ธมนพรรณ ธงศิลา 20
33 ม. 3/10 4 33448 เด็กชาย วุฒิพงษ์ ท่วงที 20
34 ม. 3/10 9 33566 เด็กชาย สรณัฐ ศรีศิลปอุดม 20
35 ม. 3/10 12 33643 เด็กชาย เกียรติสุริยา สุขโฉม 20
36 ม. 3/10 15 33692 เด็กชาย ปริชญ์ ฉิมมี 20
37 ม. 3/11 36 33602 เด็กหญิง ชุติกาญจน์ พูลผลรุ่งเรือง 20
38 ม. 3/12 8 33582 เด็กชาย จิราพิสิฐ พัชรเกษมอมร 20
39 ม. 3/12 9 33597 เด็กชาย เอกชัยชาญ เจริญผล 20
40 ม. 3/12 15 33735 เด็กชาย ธนกร ค้ำคูณ 20
41 ม. 3/12 22 33398 เด็กหญิง พรพิชยา บุญทันสุนี 20
42 ม. 3/12 26 33457 เด็กหญิง อภิสรา ชลประสิทธิ์ 20
43 ม. 3/12 27 33465 เด็กหญิง ธมนวรรณ ธงศิลา 20
44 ม. 3/12 33 33581 เด็กหญิง ยศวดี ไล่สัตรูไกล 20
45 ม. 3/12 34 33599 เด็กหญิง ชนากานต์ คงดี 20
46 ม. 3/12 36 33647 เด็กหญิง พีรญา ทองทา 20
47 ม. 3/12 48 33815 เด็กหญิง ธนัญญญา ศรีเพ็ญ 20
48 ม. 4/2 1 32440 นาย พีรพันธ์ ศิริสินอุดมกิจ 20
49 ม. 4/5 3 32470 นาย วรัญญู ปานจิ่ง 20
50 ม. 4/6 2 32437 เด็กชาย ปฏิภัทร ขำเนตร 20
51 ม. 4/6 3 32441 นาย ภัทรนันท์ แก้วปลั่ง 20
52 ม. 4/6 4 32466 นาย พศิน ประดิษฐดี 20
53 ม. 4/6 6 32497 นาย ณัฐนุชา คนหลัก 20
54 ม. 4/7 2 32462 นาย ปิยวัฒน์ สถาปนฤทธิ์ 20
55 ม. 4/7 3 32465 นาย นิธิวัฒน์ ดีเส็ง 20
56 ม. 5/1 21 31663 นางสาว กษมรัฏฐ์ ทรัพย์สมบูรณ์ 20
57 ม. 5/1 23 31667 นางสาว ธนรรณพ ขาวเทียมสังข์ 20
58 ม. 5/1 24 31668 นางสาว ธารชนก ไชยยงยศ 20
59 ม. 5/1 27 31671 นางสาว พีรดา มูลศรีแก้ว 20
60 ม. 5/1 29 31676 นางสาว ศศิภา นวเบญจพล 20
61 ม. 5/2 8 31707 นาย นฤปนาท พงษ์เฉลิม 20
62 ม. 5/2 14 31920 นาย ฐากร ธนวรรัฐ 20
63 ม. 5/2 16 31993 นาย อัมรินทร์ ใหม่คามิ 20
64 ม. 5/4 24 31735 นางสาว ชลธิดา พูลผล 20
65 ม. 5/4 28 31752 นางสาว ลลิตภัทร เอี่ยมพรสิน 20
66 ม. 5/5 1 31781 นาย ภูมี มณีโชติ 20
67 ม. 5/6 2 31771 นาย ณธีพัฒน์ พุฒิวรสิษฐ์ 20
68 ม. 5/7 19 34534 นาย ชวิน กาญจนานนท์ 20
69 ม. 5/8 35 32058 นางสาว สุจิตรา วังสาร 20
70 ม. 5/8 37 32127 นางสาว กุลสินี จังสิริมงคล 20
71 ม. 5/8 38 32166 นางสาว กนกพร เด่นสมุทร 20
72 ม. 5/8 40 32183 นางสาว รัญชิดา รัญสูงเนิน 20
73 ม. 5/8 43 34675 นางสาว ชุติกาญจน์ อุทัย 20
74 ม. 5/8 45 34884 นางสาว ปนัดดา พร้อมเพรียง 20
75 ม. 5/10 31 31912 นางสาว สุกัญญา ทิพผล 20
76 ม. 5/10 36 32050 นางสาว ปวีณา นิวาศานนท์ 20
77 ม. 5/10 44 32235 นางสาว วรรทณา แป้นเงิน 20
78 ม. 5/11 16 32033 นาย นพนันท์ วรโคตร 20
79 ม. 6/2 2 30907 นาย ธีรกานต์ พงศ์พันธ์ศักดา 20
80 ม. 6/2 12 31050 นาย จักรินทร์ ทานประสิทธิ์ 20
81 ม. 6/2 13 31103 นาย ชลสิทธิ์ หลงสวัสดิ์ 20
82 ม. 6/3 3 30844 นาย นิติพันธุ์ วิเชียรนิตย์ 20
83 ม. 6/3 7 30963 นาย ภัคพล ชูชื่น 20
84 ม. 6/3 15 33902 นาย ธนชาติ เกิดกล้า 20
85 ม. 6/3 19 30859 นางสาว สุพิชฌาย์ คงเครือพันธุ์ 20
86 ม. 6/3 20 30882 นางสาว ชิตวัน เพชรรัตน์ 20
87 ม. 6/3 27 30988 นางสาว พีรญา สงแพง 20
88 ม. 6/3 33 31126 นางสาว เขมชา เพชรหล่อ 20
89 ม. 6/3 34 31130 นางสาว ญาณิศา ระงับภัย 20
90 ม. 6/3 35 31131 นางสาว จรัญญา โคตรธาดา 20
91 ม. 6/6 1 30846 นาย พีรณัฐ อนุสนธิ์อดิสัย 20
92 ม. 6/6 3 30875 นาย เมธพนธ์ อริยะตา 20
93 ม. 6/6 5 30901 นาย ฉัตริน นาวาพงศ์สิริ 20
94 ม. 6/6 10 31001 นาย เจษฎา ด่านสวัสดิ์วงศ์ 20
95 ม. 6/6 13 31118 นาย ศุภชัย พลาชีวะ 20
96 ม. 6/6 14 31152 นาย ศุภวิชญ์ ศรีณพงศ์ 20
97 ม. 6/6 15 31156 นาย ชยุตม์ เคียงกิติวรรณ 20
98 ม. 6/6 20 33922 นาย ศิวกร ไม้หอม 20
99 ม. 6/7 23 30864 นางสาว อโรชา เกษไชย 20